Liga 2018-2019 - Ohrweger Krug - 23.05.2019

Gruppe Landesliga 2
Runde 1
TischTeam-Nr.HomeVisitingSeg. 1Seg. 2IMPSP
11-7BC Norden 2-BV 2001 Oldenburg66:831:4797:5516,68-3,32
22-8BV Bad Zwischenahn 88-BC Dollart Emden 241:4028:3569:758,73-11,27
33-6BC FORUM Wilhelmshaven 3 (Jan▀en)-BC FORUM Wilhelmshaven 4 (Bauersfeld)59:3446:24105:5817,21-2,79
44-5BV Wildeshausen 2 (Wielewicki)-BV Wildeshausen 3 (Schulze Temming-Hahnhoff)50:1626:4076:5613,78-6,22
Runde 2
TischTeam-Nr.HomeVisitingIMPSP
16-1BC FORUM Wilhelmshaven 4 (Bauersfeld)-BC Norden 248:1081,63-18,37
25-2BV Wildeshausen 3 (Schulze Temming-Hahnhoff)-BV Bad Zwischenahn 8847:853,76-16,24
37-3BV 2001 Oldenburg-BC FORUM Wilhelmshaven 3 (Jan▀en)57:619,14-10,86
44-8BV Wildeshausen 2 (Wielewicki)-BC Dollart Emden 251:1111,63-18,37
Runde 3
TischTeam-Nr.HomeVisitingSeg. 1Seg. 2IMPSP
11-5BC Norden 2-BV Wildeshausen 3 (Schulze Temming-Hahnhoff)50:248:3198:3318,76-1,24
22-4BV Bad Zwischenahn 88-BV Wildeshausen 2 (Wielewicki)49:2545:3794:6215,50-4,50
33-8BC FORUM Wilhelmshaven 3 (Jan▀en)-BC Dollart Emden 251:5749:48100:1058,93-11,07
46-7BC FORUM Wilhelmshaven 4 (Bauersfeld)-BV 2001 Oldenburg32:6238:2870:906,22-13,78
Runde 4
TischTeam-Nr.HomeVisitingSeg. 1Seg. 2IMPSP
14-1BV Wildeshausen 2 (Wielewicki)-BC Norden 229:2815:3244:606,88-13,12
22-3BV Bad Zwischenahn 88-BC FORUM Wilhelmshaven 3 (Jan▀en)57:2025:2982:4915,63-4,37
35-7BV Wildeshausen 3 (Schulze Temming-Hahnhoff)-BV 2001 Oldenburg40:5858:2098:7813,78-6,22
48-6BC Dollart Emden 2-BC FORUM Wilhelmshaven 4 (Bauersfeld)24:3535:5159:865,18-14,82
Runde 5
TischTeam-Nr.HomeVisitingSeg. 1Seg. 2IMPSP
11-3BC Norden 2-BC FORUM Wilhelmshaven 3 (Jan▀en)27:5148:2075:7110,86-9,14
22-6BV Bad Zwischenahn 88-BC FORUM Wilhelmshaven 4 (Bauersfeld)28:1337:3265:4513,78-6,22
34-7BV Wildeshausen 2 (Wielewicki)-BV 2001 Oldenburg33:777:5110:1220,00-0,00
48-5BC Dollart Emden 2-BV Wildeshausen 3 (Schulze Temming-Hahnhoff)38:3718:4056:776,06-13,94
Runde 6
TischTeam-Nr.HomeVisitingSeg. 1Seg. 2IMPSP
18-1BC Dollart Emden 2-BC Norden 253:2514:6867:935,32-14,68
27-2BV 2001 Oldenburg-BV Bad Zwischenahn 88
36-4BC FORUM Wilhelmshaven 4 (Bauersfeld)-BV Wildeshausen 2 (Wielewicki)104:5817,11-2,89
43-5BC FORUM Wilhelmshaven 3 (Jan▀en)-BV Wildeshausen 3 (Schulze Temming-Hahnhoff)50:3912,24-7,76
Runde 7
TischTeam-Nr.HomeVisitingIMPSP
11-2BC Norden 2-BV Bad Zwischenahn 8859:786,38-13,62
23-4BC FORUM Wilhelmshaven 3 (Jan▀en)-BV Wildeshausen 2 (Wielewicki)56:3414,09-5,91
35-6BV Wildeshausen 3 (Schulze Temming-Hahnhoff)-BC FORUM Wilhelmshaven 4 (Bauersfeld)103:7115,50-4,50
47-8BV 2001 Oldenburg-BC Dollart Emden 264:689,14-10,86